•  
  • €0.00
  • 0 stuks
Thuiswinkel.org logo

Ernie Ball

Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10428 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .028
€2.90 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10428 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .028

.028w

Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, clear highs. Cobalt also provides a stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings than any other alloy previously available. Soft and silky to the touch, making string...

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10438 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .038
€3.06 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10438 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .038

.038w

Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, clear highs. Cobalt also provides a stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings than any other alloy previously available. Soft and silky to the touch, making string...

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10456 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .056
€4.75 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10456 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .056

.056w

Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, clear highs. Cobalt also provides a stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings than any other alloy previously available. Soft and silky to the touch, making string...

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 1645 Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .045
€6.50 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 1645 Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .045

.045

Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire providing a well balanced overall sound. Length: 48" / Taper: 37.25" P01645

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 1665 Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .065
€7.50 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 1665 Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .065

.065

Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire providing a well balanced overall sound. Length: 48" / Taper: 37.25"

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Electrisch
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 2026 Paradigm Not even Slinky  Electric Guitar Strings - 12-56 Gauge
€16.60 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 2026 Paradigm Not even Slinky Electric Guitar Strings - 12-56 Gauge

.012 .016 .024 .032w .044w .056w

Ernie Ball Slinky Paradigm Elektrische gitaarsnaren bieden een ongekende sterkte en een langere levensduur met 100% behoud van Slinky toon en gevoel. Ernie Ball's toonaangevende staal met ultra-hoge sterkte is verwerkt in zowel de omwonden en gewone snaren, samen met een gepatenteerde ve...

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Electrisch
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 2715 Skinny Top / Heavy Bottom Cobalt
€14.90 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 2715 Skinny Top / Heavy Bottom Cobalt

.010 .013 .017 .030w .042w .052w

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Electrisch
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 2725 Extra Slinky  Cobalt
€13.90 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 2725 Extra Slinky Cobalt

.008 .011 .014 .022w .030w .038w

Ernie Ball Cobalt guitar strings are made of a new alloy formulation that gives you higher output, better sound, and longer life. Cobalt strings' special iron/cobalt blend attracts the magnets in your pickups better than any other alloy. When you string up with Ernie Ball Cobalts, you'll i...

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Electrisch
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 3821 PAPA HET'S HARDWIRED MASTER CORE SIGNATURE ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 3-PACK
€60.00 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 3821 PAPA HET'S HARDWIRED MASTER CORE SIGNATURE ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS 3-PACK

.011 .014 .018 .028w .038w .050w

Papa Het’s new hardwired Master Core signature string sets have been co-developed with Metallica’s James Hetfield over the past decade to best meet his demanding performance requirements. This signature set consists of James’s preferred 11-50 gauge combination using thicker Paradigm ...

  
In winkelwagen
Accessoires Straps
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 4046 Gray Polypro Guitar Strap
€7.95 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 4046 Gray Polypro Guitar Strap

Durable and comfortable 2" wide Polypropylene webbing (colors will not bleed and will not stretch). Machined stitched to quality black leather ends (EB logo stamped in gold print) for absolute maximum strength and longevity. Black Delrin adjustable buckle and connector further enhance dura...

  
In winkelwagen
Accessoires String Mute /Dampener
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 9613 FRETWRAP BY GRUV GEAR - MEDIUM
€16.95 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 9613 FRETWRAP BY GRUV GEAR - MEDIUM

The Ernie Ball FretWrap by Gruv Gear is a professional string dampener/muting accessory that every studio, session player, and tapping aficionado should have! Slide on the FretWrap to effectively cut overtones and sympathetic resonance during recording, live performance, two-hand tapping, ...

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01436 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar String .036
€1.75 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01436 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar String .036

.036w

Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings are made from 80% copper, 20% zinc wire wrapped around hex shaped brass plated steel core wire. These acoustic guitar strings provide a crisp, ringing sound with pleasing overtones.

  
In winkelwagen

Winkelwagen

De volgende producten zijn aan uw winkelwagen toegevoegd: