•  
  • €0.00
  • 0 stuks
Thuiswinkel.org logo

Ernie Ball

Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01240 Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar .040
€1.85 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01240 Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar .040

.0040w

Ernie Ball Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from pure nickel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire. These guitar strings produce a slightly warmer tone while retaining the vintage tone Slinkys are known for. Length: 39.5" / Taper: NA

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01250 Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar .050
€2.05 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01250 Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar .050

.0050w

Ernie Ball Classic Pure Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from pure nickel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire. These guitar strings produce a slightly warmer tone while retaining the vintage tone Slinkys are known for. Length: 39.5" / Taper: NA

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01454 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar String .054
€2.10 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01454 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar String .054

.054

Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings are made from 80% copper, 20% zinc wire wrapped around hex shaped brass plated steel core wire. These strings provide a crisp, ringing sound with pleasing overtones. Length: 39.5" / Taper: NA

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01924 Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar .024
€1.45 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01924 Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar .024

.0024w

Ernie Ball Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from stainless steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire. These strings provide brighter sound and longer life. Length: 39.5" / Taper: NA

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball P01932 Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar .032
€1.55 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball P01932 Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar .032

.0032w

Ernie Ball Stainless Steel Wound Electric Guitar Strings are made from stainless steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire. These strings provide brighter sound and longer life. Length: 39.5" / Taper: NA

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10032 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .032
€4.95 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10032 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .032

.032

Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire providing a well balanced overall sound. Length: 50" / Taper: 38.5"

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10045 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .045
€4.95 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10045 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .045

.045

Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire providing a well balanced overall sound. Length: 50" / Taper: 38.5"

  
In winkelwagen
Up to 2 item(s) per order.
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10130 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .130
€7.95 Niet op voorraad
Wordt normaliter binnen 1 tot 2 weken verzonden

Ernie Ball 10130 SUPER LONG SCALE Nickel Wound Electric Bass String Single .130

.130

Ernie Ball Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings are made from nickel plated steel wire wrapped around tin plated hex shaped steel core wire providing a well balanced overall sound. Length: 50" / Taper: 38.5"

  
In winkelwagen
Gitaar Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10440 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .040
€3.93 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10440 Cobalt Wound Electric Guitar Strings .040

.040w

Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, clear highs. Cobalt also provides a stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings than any other alloy previously available. Soft and silky to the touch, making string...

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10632 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .032
€11.50 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10632 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .032

.032w

Engineered to maximize output and clarity, Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky guitar strings are the latest innovation in string technology. Seeking to provide bassists with a new voice, Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, cle...

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10670 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .070
€12.75 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10670 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .070

.070w

Engineered to maximize output and clarity, Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky guitar strings are the latest innovation in string technology. Seeking to provide bassists with a new voice, Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, cle...

  
In winkelwagen
Bas Enkele snaren
Thumbnail van Ernie Ball 10690 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .090
€12.73 Op voorraad
Besteld voor 15:00, wordt de zelfde dag verzonden.

Ernie Ball 10690 Cobalt Wound bass Strings .090

.090w

Engineered to maximize output and clarity, Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky guitar strings are the latest innovation in string technology. Seeking to provide bassists with a new voice, Cobalt strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, increased low end, and crisp, cle...

  
In winkelwagen
Up to 4 item(s) per order.

Winkelwagen

De volgende producten zijn aan uw winkelwagen toegevoegd: